|
Our Media/Results from Santa Barbara Easter Relays
Our Results
2014 Results - Santa Barbara Easter RelaysPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Mar 21st 2014, 9:53pm
Website:Click here San Marcos High School - CA Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3/21/2014 - 5:55 PM
Santa Barbara Easter Relays 2014 - 3/21/2014
Santa Barbara City College
Results
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zerrenner, Addi 12 Dos Pueblos 10:07.17
2 Dort, Sara 12 Coronado High Scho 10:32.44
3 McClure, Natalie 9 Dos Pueblos 10:40.19
4 Kawatachi, Kiana 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 10:40.64
5 Schultz, Amanda 10 Paso Robles 10:55.15
6 Palomino, Allessandra 9 Bishop Amat 11:00.60
7 Garnica, Ashley 9 Bishop Amat 11:06.47
8 Lucas, Logan 12 Coronado High Scho 11:10.51
9 Reynolds, Jocelyn 11 Arroyo Grande 11:21.84
10 Stark, Valerie 12 Fountain Valley 11:26.06
11 Rigali, Beth 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 11:27.70
12 Logan, Juliana 12 San Marcos -SS 11:32.99
13 Aguilar, Jacqueline 9 Golden Valley -CE 11:41.42
14 Monke, Charlotte Cate School 11:50.93
Boys 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ricketts, Christian 9 Arroyo Grande 8:54.40
1 Marshall, Logan 12 Half Moon Bay 8:54.40
3 Diaz, Adrian 10 Bishop Amat 8:58.20
4 Bazan, Roberto 12 Santa Ynez 8:54.70
5 Wasjutin, Chris 11 Dos Pueblos 9:02.30
6 Swider, Nicholas 12 San Marcos -SS 9:12.40
7 FAUST, GRAHAM 10 Half Moon Bay 9:12.60
8 Schaefer, Colin 10 Coronado High Scho 9:15.00
9 Hernandez, Christian 12 Bishop Amat 9:15.60
10 Morales, Miguel 10 Liberty -CE 9:18.90
11 Apodaca, Bradley 12 Santa Barbara 9:22.20
12 Flores, Rogelio 10 Nipomo 9:22.70
13 Sever, James 10 Coastal Christian 9:29.80
14 Hudluman, Kade 12 Cabrillo (Lom) 9:33.00
15 RAMIREZ, DIEGO 11 Lompoc 9:34.80
16 WOOLIEVER, JACKSON 11 Half Moon Bay 9:35.90
17 Guerrero, Francisco 11 Bishop Amat 9:36.30
18 Garcia, Richard 9 Liberty -CE 9:36.50
19 Virgen, Angel 10 Morro Bay 9:40.70
20 ALVARADO, STEVEN 11 Lompoc 9:52.60
21 Gitterman, Ben Centennial 9:53.90
22 Sinclair, Andrew Cate School 9:58.10
23 Vazquez, Paulo 10 Glendale 10:13.10
24 Gilman, Wyatt 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 10:16.20
25 Timmermans, Richard 12 Foothill -CE 10:18.70
26 Cummins, Xavier 10 Coronado High Scho 10:19.20
27 Ogle, Hank 11 Morro Bay 10:23.80
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fountain Valley 1:52.39
2 Paso Robles 1:52.81
3 Arroyo Grande 1:54.87
4 El Segundo 1:58.87
5 Lompoc 1:59.65
6 Liberty -CE 2:00.55
7 Glendale 2:01.64
8 Half Moon Bay 2:05.08
9 Santa Barbara 2:06.71
10 Morro Bay 2:07.08
11 Carpinteria 2:07.63
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Liberty -CE 1:37.85
2 Arroyo Grande 1:38.81
3 Santa Barbara 1:39.77
4 Carpinteria 1:40.21
5 Foothill -CE 1:41.74
6 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 1:41.89
7 El Segundo 1:42.08
8 Golden Valley -CE 1:42.11
9 Paso Robles 1:44.19
10 Lompoc 1:44.33
11 Cabrillo (Lom) 1:44.39
12 Half Moon Bay 1:44.50
13 Glendale 1:44.70
14 Cate School 1:44.74
15 Santa Ynez 1:45.08
16 Dos Pueblos 1:45.48
17 Santa Ynez 1:46.33
18 Dos Pueblos 1:51.39
19 Santa Barbara 1:52.40
20 Montebello 1:55.33
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fountain Valley 1:47.25
2 Liberty -CE 1:48.35
3 El Segundo 1:51.10
4 Arroyo Grande 1:51.92
5 Dos Pueblos 1:52.10
6 Lompoc 1:52.94
7 Foothill -CE 1:53.07
8 Santa Ynez 1:53.18
9 Montebello 1:53.62
10 Centennial 1:53.84
11 Fountain Valley 1:54.67
12 Cabrillo (Lom) 1:56.17
13 Coronado High School 1:57.87
14 Glendale 1:58.80
15 Cate School 1:59.60
16 Santa Barbara 2:00.15
17 Half Moon Bay 2:03.90
18 Carpinteria 2:04.76
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 San Marcos -SS 1:32.37
2 Centennial 1:33.92
3 Liberty -CE 1:34.28
4 Fountain Valley 1:34.30
5 Paso Robles 1:35.10
6 Dos Pueblos 1:35.51
7 Coronado High School 1:35.85
8 Montebello 1:36.14
9 El Segundo 1:37.58
10 Glendale 1:37.69
11 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 1:38.16
12 Foothill -CE 1:38.51
13 Carpinteria 1:38.60
14 Santa Barbara 1:38.63
15 Golden Valley -CE 1:39.07
16 Lompoc 1:39.82
17 Montebello 1:40.23
18 Santa Ynez 1:41.25
19 Santa Ynez 1:41.74
20 Half Moon Bay 1:41.89
21 Cabrillo (Lom) 1:42.25
22 Morro Bay 1:44.63
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 San Marcos -SS 10:18.00
2 Half Moon Bay 10:23.84
3 Arroyo Grande 10:30.20
4 Centennial 11:06.83
5 El Segundo 11:14.81
6 Santa Ynez 11:15.72
7 Liberty -CE 11:37.90
8 Cabrillo (Lom) 11:41.67
9 San Marcos -SS 11:59.40
10 Foothill -CE 12:02.66
11 Montebello 12:18.22
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bishop Amat 8:43.78
2 Paso Robles 8:43.87
3 Santa Ynez 8:47.79
4 Cabrillo (Lom) 8:58.59
5 Half Moon Bay 9:04.49
6 Bishop Amat 9:05.21
7 San Marcos -SS 9:12.72
8 San Marcos -SS 9:13.72
9 Liberty -CE 9:19.25
10 Santa Ynez 9:28.00
11 Lompoc 9:29.77
12 Foothill -CE 9:44.00
13 Arroyo Grande 9:44.14
14 Golden Valley -CE 9:44.31
15 Santa Ynez 10:00.58
16 Cabrillo (Lom) 10:00.90
17 Foothill -CE 10:02.75
18 El Segundo 10:16.27
19 Dos Pueblos 10:20.94
20 Dos Pueblos 10:20.95
21 Santa Barbara 10:21.50
22 Half Moon Bay 10:23.95
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Paso Robles 9:45.65
2 Nipomo 9:47.75
3 Coronado High School 10:17.38
4 Liberty -CE 10:17.71
5 Lompoc 10:21.27
6 Half Moon Bay 10:31.27
7 Morro Bay 10:39.45
8 Cabrillo (Lom) 10:44.66
9 Centennial 10:58.11
10 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 11:11.14
11 Montebello 11:13.50
12 Santa Ynez 11:15.17
13 Glendale 11:17.92
14 Foothill -CE 12:56.72
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Paso Robles 8:23.20
2 Morro Bay 8:26.42
3 Dos Pueblos 8:29.35
4 Half Moon Bay 8:39.19
5 Santa Barbara 8:43.21
6 Cabrillo (Lom) 8:45.30
7 Arroyo Grande 8:48.69
8 Bishop Amat 8:49.06
9 Lompoc 8:53.52
10 Dos Pueblos 8:55.31
11 Liberty -CE 8:57.86
12 Foothill -CE 9:02.80
13 Coronado High School 9:09.75
14 Santa Ynez 9:11.25
15 El Segundo 9:17.85
16 Montebello 9:17.94
17 Dos Pueblos 9:23.24
18 Santa Barbara 9:27.59
19 Santa Ynez 9:37.14
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 San Marcos -SS 53.18
2 Paso Robles 53.62
3 Arroyo Grande 54.80
4 Dos Pueblos 54.83
5 Golden Valley -CE 55.21
6 Lompoc 55.54
7 El Segundo 55.61
8 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 55.91
9 Glendale 56.46
10 Liberty -CE 56.72
11 Santa Ynez 57.39
12 Carpinteria 58.33
13 Cabrillo (Lom) 59.90
14 Montebello 1:02.67
15 Montebello 1:03.26
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Arroyo Grande 45.78
2 Liberty -CE 47.16
3 San Marcos -SS 47.18
4 Carpinteria 47.32
5 Santa Barbara 47.64
6 Foothill -CE 47.82
7 Golden Valley -CE 47.98
8 Santa Ynez 48.80
9 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 48.83
10 Cabrillo (Lom) 49.53
11 Paso Robles 49.61
12 Lompoc 49.64
13 Glendale 49.73
14 Half Moon Bay 50.54
15 El Segundo 52.16
16 Dos Pueblos 52.96
17 Montebello 53.41
18 Santa Barbara 53.73
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fountain Valley 50.22
2 Lompoc 50.39
3 Liberty -CE 52.17
4 Arroyo Grande 52.35
5 El Segundo 52.56
6 Coronado High School 52.69
7 Golden Valley -CE 52.96
8 Centennial 53.28
9 Foothill -CE 53.32
10 Cabrillo (Lom) 53.66
11 Glendale 53.83
12 Montebello 53.99
13 Carpinteria 58.39
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 San Marcos -SS 44.31
2 Santa Ynez 44.56
3 Coronado High School 44.59
4 Centennial 44.62
5 Paso Robles 45.28
6 El Segundo 45.54
7 Dos Pueblos 45.56
8 Lompoc 45.61
9 Liberty -CE 45.71
10 Golden Valley -CE 46.00
11 Glendale 46.04
12 Montebello 46.29
13 Cabrillo (Lom) 46.84
14 Foothill -CE 46.94
15 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 47.06
16 Carpinteria 47.22
17 Montebello 47.92
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 San Marcos -SS 1:55.47
2 Fountain Valley 1:59.69
3 Dos Pueblos 2:00.00
4 Ventura 2:00.51
5 Santa Ynez 2:01.00
6 Arroyo Grande 2:02.82
7 El Segundo 2:04.85
8 Glendale 2:05.59
9 Paso Robles 2:06.62
10 Santa Ynez 2:08.00
11 Carpinteria 2:10.92
12 Liberty -CE 2:11.36
13 Foothill -CE 2:14.63
14 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 2:14.67
15 Half Moon Bay 2:16.13
16 Montebello 2:24.88
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 San Marcos -SS 1:43.79
2 Ventura 1:43.92
3 Arroyo Grande 1:43.94
4 Santa Barbara 1:44.50
5 El Segundo 1:44.94
6 Golden Valley -CE 1:45.51
7 Santa Ynez 1:46.91
8 Liberty -CE 1:48.03
9 Foothill -CE 1:48.54
10 Glendale 1:48.75
11 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 1:50.08
12 Cate School 1:50.95
13 Dos Pueblos 1:51.84
14 Carpinteria 1:52.18
15 Paso Robles 1:53.17
16 Montebello 1:55.54
17 Cabrillo (Lom) 2:07.55
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fountain Valley 1:53.55
2 Coronado High School 1:55.06
3 Santa Ynez 1:55.16
4 Foothill -CE 1:55.95
5 San Marcos -SS 1:56.36
6 El Segundo 1:56.45
7 Ventura 1:58.66
8 Fountain Valley 1:58.73
9 Coronado High School 1:59.21
10 Liberty -CE 2:00.07
11 Montebello 2:00.80
12 Golden Valley -CE 2:01.07
13 Arroyo Grande 2:02.76
14 Cabrillo (Lom) 2:07.55
15 Cate School 2:08.53
16 Half Moon Bay 2:11.33
17 Glendale 2:16.59
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 San Marcos -SS 1:36.14
2 Fountain Valley 1:36.68
3 Ventura 1:37.61
4 El Segundo 1:40.43
5 Dos Pueblos 1:41.96
6 Santa Barbara 1:42.06
7 Fountain Valley 1:42.19
8 Paso Robles 1:42.39
9 Golden Valley -CE 1:43.09
10 Liberty -CE 1:43.93
11 Montebello 1:44.78
12 Coronado High School 1:44.92
13 Coronado High School 1:45.30
14 Foothill -CE 1:46.61
15 Half Moon Bay 1:46.79
16 Santa Ynez 1:47.47
17 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 1:47.86
18 Centennial 1:48.21
19 Cabrillo (Lom) 1:48.89
20 Morro Bay 1:56.65
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hill, Talley 9 Arroyo Grande 4:43.27
2 Aldapa, Adilene 11 San Marcos -SS 4:45.75
3 Dort, Sara 12 Coronado High Scho 4:50.75
4 Gemignani, Angie 10 Arroyo Grande 4:56.39
5 Ayala, Mariah 12 Golden Valley -CE 4:58.57
6 Schroeder, Erica 9 San Marcos -SS 4:58.82
7 Kawatachi, Kiana 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 5:00.05
8 Heyde, Elizabeth 11 Arroyo Grande 5:00.46
9 Estrada, Sabrina 11 Bishop Amat 5:00.77
10 Palomino, Allessandra 9 Bishop Amat 5:03.39
11 Cabrera, Samantha 10 Bishop Amat 5:05.51
12 Fassinger, Clara 10 Half Moon Bay 5:07.52
13 Lym, Haley 9 Cabrillo (Lom) 5:10.06
14 Garnica, Ashley 9 Bishop Amat 5:15.99
15 Rigali, Beth 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 5:16.21
16 Lauten, Taylor 12 Coronado High Scho 5:16.80
17 Stark, Valerie 12 Fountain Valley 5:18.14
18 Faust, Mackenzie 9 Half Moon Bay 5:20.24
19 Corea, Devin 12 Paso Robles 5:20.97
20 Aguilar, Jacqueline 9 Golden Valley -CE 5:23.49
21 Benitez, Alexa 11 Carpinteria 5:30.62
22 Garibay, Yuliana 11 Santa Ynez 5:32.15
23 Pruett, Molly 12 Centennial 5:35.49
24 Czerwinski, Emma 12 Coronado High Scho 5:39.59
Boys 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nichols, John 12 Arroyo Grande 4:08.80
2 Stafford, Andrew 10 Morro Bay 4:09.50
3 Rodgers, Joey 11 Arroyo Grande 4:10.10
4 Chamberlain, Zachary 11 Paso Robles 4:15.20
5 SILVIERA, GABE 12 Half Moon Bay 4:15.80
6 Martin, Trevor 11 Centennial 4:16.60
7 Gonzales, Fernando 11 Bishop Amat 4:17.20
8 Malfo, Eli 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 4:18.00
9 Bello, Gustavo 12 Santa Barbara 4:18.30
10 Shieh, Brian 12 Glendale 4:20.90
11 Garcia, Chris 12 Foothill -CE 4:24.30
12 Wasjutin, Ian 11 Dos Pueblos 4:25.70
13 Holbrook, Mason 11 Centennial 4:28.90
14 GUERRO, JOSE 11 Lompoc 4:29.10
15 Hudluman, Kade 12 Cabrillo (Lom) 4:29.30
16 Moreno, Josh 11 Bishop Amat 4:31.20
17 Gillespie, Dylan 11 Nipomo 4:33.40
18 Guerrero, Francisco 11 Bishop Amat 4:35.30
19 Banta, Lawrence 10 Morro Bay 4:51.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hill, Morganne 11 Liberty -CE 15.20
2 Feshbach, Natasha 10 Santa Barbara 16.10
3 Molesky, Allie 12 Nipomo 16.30
4 Mavroudis, Morgan 12 Coronado High Scho 16.41
5 Jordan, Charleen 9 Coronado High Scho 16.91
5 Nguyen, Lina 12 Fountain Valley 16.91
7 Lynch, Katie 12 Fountain Valley 17.13
8 Huynh, Nathalie 11 Fountain Valley 17.69
9 Padilla, Leilani 11 El Segundo 17.92
10 GRACYK, ERICA 10 Lompoc 18.45
11 Pepper, Nicole 12 Carpinteria 18.57
12 Irvine, Keely 12 Santa Ynez 18.97
13 Alvarez, Jasmine 11 Golden Valley -CE 19.48
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Huynh, Dustin 12 Fountain Valley 15.67
2 Grieder, William 12 Ventura 15.82
3 Hodges, Jesse 12 Golden Valley -CE 16.68
4 Zepeda, Carlos 12 Santa Ynez 17.08
5 Mkpado, Kele 10 San Marcos -SS 17.13
6 Tenny, Lucas 12 Liberty -CE 17.15
7 Wilson, Jonathan 12 San Marcos -SS 17.19
8 Gemeinhhardt, Luca 12 Fountain Valley 17.30
9 Husain, Ramsey 12 Fountain Valley 17.67
10 Brown, Brandon 11 Coronado High Scho 18.11
11 Fry, Joshua 11 Dos Pueblos 18.56
12 Marchi, Izzat 11 Santa Ynez 18.83
13 Harris, Koy 10 Coronado High Scho 20.27
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hill, Morganne 11 Liberty -CE 12.97
2 Feshbach, Natasha 10 Santa Barbara 12.99
3 Anderson, Samantha 12 Paso Robles 13.06
4 ACTON, MELANIE 12 Lompoc 13.18
5 Desir, Marcela 12 El Segundo 13.40
6 Green, Jazmin 10 Liberty -CE 13.46
7 Fisher, Jillian 12 San Marcos -SS 13.48
8 DUNSON, CHANTEL 12 Lompoc 13.52
9 Covarrubias, Adriana 11 Cabrillo (Lom) 13.59
10 Hirata, Samantha 11 Fountain Valley 13.65
11 Cusack, Jenna 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 13.70
12 Freeburg, Kyleen 12 Half Moon Bay 13.71
13 Ramey, Jazmine 10 Centennial 13.79
13 Saunders, Nicole 10 El Segundo 13.79
15 Gaskin, Kenya 12 Glendale 13.82
16 Brown, Keirra 10 Golden Valley -CE 13.91
17 Virkler, Kristen 12 El Segundo 13.94
18 Vasquez, Adriana 11 Foothill -CE 14.09
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mariscal, Anthony 11 Liberty -CE 11.55
2 Alvarez, Chris 11 Coronado High Scho 11.57
3 HAYES, AUSTIN 11 Lompoc 11.60
4 Mihelic, Matt 12 Paso Robles 11.71
5 Serugo, Joel Cate School 11.72
6 Childs, Steven 11 Canyon (CC) 11.80
7 Paulson, Garrett 11 San Marcos -SS 11.81
8 Rivard, Noah 12 Fountain Valley 11.83
9 Bice, Grant 9 Liberty -CE 11.88
10 Alfaro, Esteban 12 San Marcos -SS 11.89
11 Tran, Kyle 12 San Marcos -SS 11.91
12 Everett, Casey 12 Santa Ynez 11.94
12 Stewart, Donovan 10 Coronado High Scho 11.94
14 FOSTER, RICHARD 10 Lompoc 12.02
15 Willoughby, Nathan 9 Fountain Valley 12.03
16 Dickerson, Meritt 10 Fountain Valley 12.09
17 Pacheco, Joshua 12 El Segundo 12.17
17 Tulloch, Nathaniel 12 Cabrillo (Lom) 12.17
19 Aldana, Matthew 11 Glendale 12.21
19 Harrison, Blayke 10 Dos Pueblos 12.21
21 Welch, Tyler 12 Dos Pueblos 12.33
22 Gilkes, Aidan 10 Dos Pueblos 12.35
23 Mendibles, Issac 10 Montebello 12.38
24 Cornelio, Hector 12 Montebello 12.69
Girls Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Arroyo Grande 13:17.33
2 Half Moon Bay 13:38.69
3 El Segundo 14:13.23
4 Santa Ynez 14:18.84
5 Liberty -CE 14:36.73
6 Centennial 14:40.36
7 Cabrillo (Lom) 14:57.96
8 Carpinteria 15:10.03
9 Foothill -CE 15:27.62
10 Montebello 15:51.30
Boys Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bishop Amat 11:09.28
2 Cabrillo (Lom) 11:12.76
3 Paso Robles 11:29.02
4 Golden Valley -CE 11:31.59
5 Santa Ynez 11:32.77
6 Coronado High School 11:45.16
7 Dos Pueblos 11:46.08
8 Half Moon Bay 11:51.90
9 El Segundo 11:52.39
10 San Marcos -SS 11:52.74
10 Dos Pueblos 11:52.74
12 Liberty -CE 11:57.83
13 Santa Ynez 12:00.29
14 Arroyo Grande 12:01.25
15 Santa Barbara 12:07.98
16 San Marcos -SS 12:16.57
17 Cabrillo (Lom) 12:36.83
18 Santa Ynez 12:39.85
19 Glendale 12:43.29
20 Bishop Amat 12:43.69
21 Lompoc 12:46.34
22 Foothill -CE 12:54.45
23 Half Moon Bay 13:03.43
24 Dos Pueblos 13:04.19
25 Santa Barbara 14:00.69
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Nipomo 12:46.31
2 Arroyo Grande 12:52.23
3 Paso Robles 12:55.14
4 Coronado High School 13:18.68
5 San Marcos -SS 13:21.14
6 Bishop Amat 13:22.93
7 Liberty -CE 13:26.99
8 Cabrillo (Lom) 13:30.65
9 Half Moon Bay 13:36.41
10 Lompoc 13:48.18
11 Morro Bay 13:51.77
12 Centennial 14:08.67
13 El Segundo 14:26.32
14 Montebello 14:37.50
15 Glendale 15:00.20
16 Santa Barbara 15:11.55
17 Foothill -CE 16:34.36
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Paso Robles 10:51.45
2 San Marcos -SS 10:54.54
3 Santa Ynez 10:55.71
4 Morro Bay 10:57.33
5 Centennial 11:11.97
6 Glendale 11:19.18
7 Liberty -CE 11:37.52
8 Bishop Amat 11:46.99
9 Lompoc 11:47.64
10 Cabrillo (Lom) 11:49.03
11 Foothill -CE 11:49.26
12 Santa Barbara 11:57.38
13 Dos Pueblos 11:58.55
14 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 12:08.46
15 Half Moon Bay 12:09.83
16 El Segundo 12:12.33
17 Arroyo Grande 12:13.32
18 Montebello 12:17.70
19 Santa Ynez 12:26.74
20 San Marcos -SS 13:39.18
21 Foothill -CE 13:42.54
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 San Marcos -SS 4:09.47
2 Arroyo Grande 4:22.18
3 Ventura 4:23.41
4 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 4:33.89
5 Lompoc 4:35.60
6 Liberty -CE 4:40.26
7 Santa Ynez 4:40.62
8 Santa Barbara 4:47.37
9 El Segundo 4:48.71
10 Santa Ynez 5:01.97
11 Carpinteria 5:02.20
12 Glendale 5:02.85
13 Montebello 5:11.60
14 Santa Ynez 5:11.92
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Ventura 3:40.62
2 Golden Valley -CE 3:40.65
3 Liberty -CE 3:42.71
4 Cabrillo (Lom) 3:44.60
5 Glendale 3:49.59
6 Santa Barbara 3:49.85
7 Santa Ynez 3:50.55
8 El Segundo 3:51.11
9 Arroyo Grande 3:52.58
10 Lompoc 3:57.86
11 Dos Pueblos 4:03.74
12 Dos Pueblos 4:05.23
13 Montebello 4:07.82
14 Santa Ynez 4:08.51
15 Carpinteria 4:09.34
16 Santa Ynez 4:09.50
17 Cabrillo (Lom) 4:13.74
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Liberty -CE 4:09.00
2 Fountain Valley 4:09.85
3 Santa Ynez 4:12.53
4 Arroyo Grande 4:16.83
5 Coronado High School 4:17.88
6 El Segundo 4:20.03
7 Dos Pueblos 4:21.23
8 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 4:23.04
9 Lompoc 4:24.53
10 Fountain Valley 4:28.54
11 Coronado High School 4:29.52
12 Centennial 4:30.55
13 Golden Valley -CE 4:30.60
14 Montebello 4:36.10
15 Glendale 4:47.00
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Santa Ynez 3:28.10
2 Ventura 3:28.88
3 Fountain Valley 3:31.91
4 El Segundo 3:33.19
5 Liberty -CE 3:34.34
6 Glendale 3:35.16
7 St. Joseph (SM) -SS 3:38.69
8 Arroyo Grande 3:39.41
9 Coronado High School 3:40.48
10 Montebello 3:46.06
11 Morro Bay 3:46.20
12 Santa Ynez 3:47.11
13 Centennial 3:50.46
14 Montebello 3:53.57
15 Santa Ynez 4:00.05
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Navarro, Brandy 12 Montebello 16-06.50
2 Graeber, Josephine 10 Arroyo Grande 16-05.25
2 Poindexter, Niema 12 Dos Pueblos 16-05.25
4 Delgadillo, Lauren 12 Fountain Valley 16-04.00
5 Feshbach, Natasha 10 Santa Barbara 16-03.75
6 Janotti, Sofia 10 Dos Pueblos 15-10.75
7 DUNSON, CHANTEL 12 Lompoc 15-05.75
8 Chiang, Lindsay 12 Fountain Valley 15-04.25
9 Gamboa, Amanda 10 El Segundo 15-02.75
10 Robbins, Chase 9 Coronado High Scho 15-02.50
11 Brooks, Kendall 11 El Segundo 14-11.25
12 Watkins, Khadijah 12 Golden Valley -CE 14-10.75
13 Green, Jazmin 10 Liberty -CE 14-08.25
14 Arriola, Olivia 11 Coronado High Scho 14-06.50
15 Johnson, Genevieve 10 El Segundo 14-06.25
16 Illes, Dana 12 Santa Ynez 14-04.75
17 Perkins, Ashton 9 Golden Valley -CE 14-04.25
18 Cusack, Jenna 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 14-04.00
19 Thomson, Elizabeth 11 Ventura 14-02.50
20 Mendez, Daniela 10 Foothill -CE 14-01.25
21 BOLUSAN, BRITTANY 12 Lompoc 14-00.00
22 Brandt, Emily 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 13-08.50
23 Studier, Greta 11 El Segundo 13-07.75
24 Mumar, Maggie 11 El Segundo 13-06.75
25 Garcia, Mikayla 11 Arroyo Grande 13-04.75
26 Montes De Oca, Gabi 11 Carpinteria 13-03.00
27 Phimpasouk, Diana 11 Montebello 13-00.75
28 Johnson, Lucia Cate School 4-00.75
Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Browden, Geanaee 10 Golden Valley -CE 15-07.50
2 Weisman, Carolyn 9 Santa Barbara 14-11.75
3 Maynor, Evie 9 San Marcos -SS 13-11.25
4 Christen, Livia 9 San Marcos -SS 13-07.25
5 Harrison, Dominique 9 Cabrillo (Lom) 13-05.75
6 Mendez, Samantha 9 Dos Pueblos 13-00.50
7 GRACYK, ERIN 9 Lompoc 12-11.75
8 Adjei, Alexis 10 Liberty -CE 12-10.25
9 Souza, Rebecca 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 12-08.75
10 Feller, Alex 9 San Marcos -SS 12-08.50
11 Domingues, Amiee 9 St. Joseph (SM) -S 12-07.25
12 Lynn, Lucia 9 San Marcos -SS 12-06.25
13 Eads, Sydney 9 Ventura 12-05.75
14 Van Horn, Brenner 10 Ventura 12-05.25
14 Avery, Savannah 10 Santa Ynez 12-05.25
16 Nolan, Roxane 10 Morro Bay 12-03.75
17 Trupe, Laura 9 Santa Ynez 12-03.50
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thomas, Kristian 11 El Segundo 20-05.50
2 Gardiner, Dayne 12 Dos Pueblos 20-01.50
3 McGee, Tristan 12 Golden Valley -CE 20-00.00
4 Serugo, Joel Cate School 19-11.75
5 Childs, Steven 11 Canyon (CC) 19-09.50
6 Nickelson, Luke 11 Nipomo 19-07.00
7 WILLIAMS, CEDRIC 11 Lompoc 19-06.50
8 Grossman, Thomas 11 Ventura 19-03.75
9 Boas, Johan 11 Ventura 19-01.50
10 Hughes, Isaiah 10 Arroyo Grande 18-10.50
11 Kezler, Kendrick 12 Nipomo 18-08.25
12 Condit, Marcos 11 Paso Robles 18-08.00
13 Jordano, Michael 12 Arroyo Grande 18-06.00
14 Wooden, Dakota 12 Santa Ynez 18-03.50
15 Harris, Koy 10 Coronado High Scho 18-00.00
15 Anderson, Aidan 11 Cabrillo (Lom) 18-00.00
17 Wilson, Jonathan 12 San Marcos -SS 17-11.75
18 Murcia, Juan 12 Fountain Valley 17-11.50
19 Morson, Zak 11 Cabrillo (Lom) 17-10.00
20 Vance, Eric 11 Foothill -CE 17-08.50
21 Escobedo, Ismael 12 Golden Valley -CE 17-06.50
22 Tran, Nick 12 Montebello 17-06.00
23 Pascua, Alex 12 San Marcos -SS 17-05.50
24 Fardghassemi, Iman Cate School 17-03.50
25 Gonzalez, Edgar 12 Montebello 17-03.00
26 Schott, Bryce 11 El Segundo 7-04.00
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hicks, Dennis 10 Liberty -CE 19-01.00
2 Cecchi, Alex 10 Arroyo Grande 18-08.50
3 Estrada, Kaiden 9 Santa Barbara 18-04.00
4 Jimenez, Tim 10 Carpinteria 18-03.50
5 Vreeland, Austin 10 Santa Ynez 17-09.00
6 Staal, Gunnar 10 Santa Ynez 17-06.50
7 Garcia, Oscar 10 Carpinteria 17-05.50
7 Nguyen, Kevin 10 Dos Pueblos 17-05.50
9 Hilt, Jermaine 9 Golden Valley -CE 17-01.50
10 Stubbs, Rico 9 Ventura 17-01.00
11 Abuan, Geo 10 Arroyo Grande 16-11.50
12 Velasquez, Joshua 9 Foothill -CE 16-09.50
13 Wright, Walker 10 Coronado High Scho 16-09.00
14 Catano, Jonathan 9 Montebello 16-08.50
15 Hoffman, Garret 9 St. Joseph (SM) -S 16-07.00
15 Mustin, K'juan 10 Foothill -CE 16-07.00
17 Trinble, Jordan 9 Cabrillo (Lom) 16-05.50
18 DeMesa, Daniel 10 Glendale 16-02.50
18 Amescua, Nicholas 10 Cabrillo (Lom) 16-02.50
20 DAVIS, KAMERON 9 Lompoc 16-01.50
21 Schroeder, Timm Cate School 16-00.00
22 Kim, Isaac 10 Ventura 15-09.50
23 Bersalbe, Albe 10 Glendale 15-07.50
24 Love, Jordan 10 Liberty -CE 10-08.00
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Martindale, Kelli 12 Santa Barbara 34-11.00
2 Poindexter, Niema 12 Dos Pueblos 34-09.50
3 Molesky, Allie 12 Nipomo 34-06.75
4 DUNSON, CHANTEL 12 Lompoc 34-03.75
5 Studier, Greta 11 El Segundo 33-08.75
6 Bass, Milan 11 Paso Robles 33-06.00
7 Graeber, Josephine 10 Arroyo Grande 32-09.50
8 Torchia, Amanda 10 Fountain Valley 32-09.00
9 Janotti, Sofia 10 Dos Pueblos 32-05.00
10 Arriola, Olivia 11 Coronado High Scho
11 Gamboa, Ariana 12 El Segundo 31-07.75
12 Oatis, Rachel 12 Santa Barbara 31-07.50
13 BOLUSAN, BRITTANY 12 Lompoc 31-06.75
14 Wallace, Ty 10 Liberty -CE 31-06.50
15 Illes, Dana 12 Santa Ynez 31-04.50
16 Gamboa, Amanda 10 El Segundo 31-03.50
17 Pridgeon, Michelle 12 Paso Robles 31-00.75
18 Watkins, Khadijah 12 Golden Valley -CE 30-10.25
19 Fountain, Taylor 12 Ventura 30-00.50
20 Montes De Oca, Gabi 11 Carpinteria
21 Stevens, Emily 11 San Marcos -SS 29-08.50
22 Grahame, Michelle 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 28-09.50
22 Smith, Bethany 11 St. Joseph (SM) -S 28-09.50
24 Garcia, Mikayla 11 Arroyo Grande 28-06.75
25 Turner, Ebony 11 Foothill -CE 28-06.00
Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Roca, Alia 9 Ventura 33-01.25
2 Weisman, Carolyn 9 Santa Barbara 32-03.75
3 Edwards, Aliya 10 El Segundo 30-06.25
4 Christen, Livia 9 San Marcos -SS 30-05.25
5 GRACYK, ERIN 9 Lompoc 28-06.50
6 Adjei, Alexis 10 Liberty -CE 27-11.00
7 Feller, Alex 9 San Marcos -SS 27-03.00
8 Vardanyan, Nataly 10 Glendale 26-01.25
9 Avery, Savannah 10 Santa Ynez 24-11.00
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thomas, Kristian 11 El Segundo 44-02.25
2 McGee, Tristan 12 Golden Valley -CE 42-11.50
3 Kezler, Kendrick 12 Nipomo 41-04.50
4 Tenny, Lucas 12 Liberty -CE 40-04.50
5 Condit, Marcos 11 Paso Robles 40-03.75
6 Boas, Johan 11 Ventura 40-03.50
7 Nickelson, Luke 11 Nipomo 40-01.75
8 Hawkes, Andrew 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 40-01.50
9 Childs, Steven 11 Canyon (CC) 39-04.75
10 GREEN, CHRIS 10 Lompoc 39-04.00
11 Morson, Zak 11 Cabrillo (Lom) 38-11.25
12 Edwards, Zach 12 El Segundo 38-09.00
13 Wooden, Dakota 12 Santa Ynez 38-08.50
14 Fry, Joshua 11 Dos Pueblos 38-05.75
15 Gemeinhhardt, Luca 12 Fountain Valley 38-00.25
16 Das, Alex 12 San Marcos -SS 37-11.50
17 Rivera, Darrien 10 Coronado High Scho 37-02.00
18 Casas, Nick 12 Coronado High Scho 37-01.50
19 Murcia, Juan 12 Fountain Valley 36-06.50
20 Gonzalez, Edgar 12 Montebello 36-03.00
21 Tran, Nick 12 Montebello 35-04.50
22 Hughes, Isaiah 10 Arroyo Grande 34-11.50
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jimenez, Tim 10 Carpinteria 38-06.50
2 Trinble, Jordan 9 Cabrillo (Lom) 38-05.00
3 Sourwine, Zach 10 Ventura 38-03.50
4 Abuan, Geo 10 Arroyo Grande 38-03.00
5 Serafino, Justin 10 Coronado High Scho 37-02.00
6 DAVIS, KAMERON 9 Lompoc 36-09.50
7 Ngiratmab, Wesley 10 Ventura 35-03.00
8 Russell, Elijah 9 San Marcos -SS 35-01.50
9 Staal, Gunnar 10 Santa Ynez 35-01.00
9 Hansen, Evan 10 Glendale 35-01.00
11 McDonald, Aca 10 Paso Robles 34-10.50
12 Franklin, Jacob 9 Paso Robles 34-08.00
13 Rivera, Omar 9 Foothill -CE 33-05.75
14 Benavidez, Jimmy 10 Cabrillo (Lom) 32-03.00
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carroll, Jackson 9 Liberty -CE 6-00.00
1 Love, Jordan 10 Liberty -CE 6-00.00
3 Lawry, Christopher 10 Ventura 5-10.00
4 Nevosh, Samuel 10 Paso Robles 5-08.00
5 Jellison, Christopher 9 Santa Barbara 5-04.00
5 Lambert, Adam 10 San Marcos -SS 5-04.00
7 Steiner, Mason 9 Paso Robles 5-02.00
7 DAVIS, KAMERON 9 Lompoc 5-02.00
7 Trinble, Jordan 9 Cabrillo (Lom) 5-02.00
7 Ngiratmab, Wesley 10 Ventura 5-02.00
11 Staal, Gunnar 10 Santa Ynez 5-00.00
11 Kuo, Sean 10 Dos Pueblos 5-00.00
11 Hudspeth, Cameron 9 Cabrillo (Lom) 5-00.00
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kezler, Kendrick 12 Nipomo 6-02.00
2 Nickelson, Luke 11 Nipomo 6-00.00
2 Thomas, Kristian 11 El Segundo 6-00.00
4 Fry, Joshua 11 Dos Pueblos 5-10.00
5 Nofrey, Daniel 11 Dos Pueblos 5-08.00
5 Husain, Ramsey 12 Fountain Valley 5-08.00
5 Edwards, Zach 12 El Segundo 5-08.00
5 Jordano, Michael 12 Arroyo Grande 5-08.00
5 Hodges, Jesse 12 Golden Valley -CE 5-08.00
10 Ramirez, Yves 11 Glendale 5-06.00
10 Escobedo, Ismael 12 Golden Valley -CE 5-06.00
Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Van Horn, Brenner 10 Ventura 4-08.00
2 Wilshusen, Codie 9 Paso Robles 4-08.00
3 Maynor, Evie 9 San Marcos -SS 4-08.00
4 Mitchell, Madison 9 Paso Robles 4-08.00
5 Vickers, Samantha 9 Dos Pueblos 4-06.00
5 Scheib, Maile 10 Santa Barbara 4-06.00
7 GARRETT, CYENNA 9 Lompoc 4-06.00
8 Nolan, Roxane 10 Morro Bay 4-04.00
9 Newton, Emma 10 Santa Ynez 4-02.00
9 Edwards, Aliya 10 El Segundo 4-02.00
9 Mendez, Samantha 9 Dos Pueblos 4-02.00
9 Trupe, Laura 9 Santa Ynez 4-02.00
9 Domingues, Amiee 9 St. Joseph (SM) -S 4-02.00
14 Odell, Raynee 9 San Marcos -SS 4-00.00
14 Yeboa, Thelma 9 Golden Valley -CE 4-00.00
14 Fee, Dylanne 10 Morro Bay 4-00.00
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Turner, Ebony 11 Foothill -CE 5-00.00
2 Mavroudis, Morgan 12 Coronado High Scho 4-10.00
3 Graeber, Josephine 10 Arroyo Grande 4-10.00
4 Navarro, Brandy 12 Montebello 4-00.00
5 Mikkelson, Pauline 10 Dos Pueblos 4-10.00
5 Studier, Greta 11 El Segundo 4-10.00
6 Illes, Dana 12 Santa Ynez 4-10.00
7 Emrick, Sierra 11 Morro Bay 4-08.00
7 Gamboa, Ariana 12 El Segundo 4-08.00
7 Marquardt, Natalie 11 Morro Bay 4-08.00
7 Carroll, Jocelyn 11 Ventura 4-08.00
7 Bowers, Dana 11 Canyon (CC) 4-08.00
12 Mumar, Paulette 11 El Segundo 4-06.00
12 Phimpasouk, Diana 11 Montebello 4-06.00
12 Torchia, Amanda 10 Fountain Valley 4-06.00
12 Pietrowski, Hailey 11 Coronado High Scho 4-06.00
16 Spallino, Anna 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 4-04.00
16 Arevalos, Peatsy 12 Golden Valley -CE 4-04.00
16 Watkins, Khadijah 12 Golden Valley -CE 4-04.00
Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Villarruel, Carmen 10 Dos Pueblos 9-04.00
2 Selzer, Marga 10 Arroyo Grande 8-06.00
3 Killion, Carly 9 Ventura 8-06.00
4 Fee, Dylanne 10 Morro Bay 8-00.00
5 Winn, Brighten 9 Ventura 8-00.00
6 Wilshusen, Codie 9 Paso Robles 8-00.00
7 Roca, Alia 9 Ventura 7-00.00
7 Souza, Rebecca 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 7-00.00
7 Mickelson, Kelsey 9 Cabrillo (Lom) 7-00.00
7 Fuller, Julianna 9 Arroyo Grande 7-00.00
7 Maher, Carmen 10 Coronado High Scho 7-00.00
7 Labib, Sarah 10 Liberty -CE 7-00.00
7 Newton, Emma 10 Santa Ynez 7-00.00
7 Butler, Teralyn Santa Ynez 7-00.00
7 Edwards, Aliya 10 El Segundo 7-00.00
16 Lambert, Abigail 9 San Marcos -SS 6-00.00
16 Durnin, Camryn 9 St. Joseph (SM) -S 6-00.00
16 Trupe, Laura 9 Santa Ynez 6-00.00
16 Musick, Natalie 10 San Marcos -SS 6-00.00
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moran, Roan 10 Ventura 12-00.00
2 Lawry, Christopher 10 Ventura 12-00.00
3 Manchester, Adam 10 San Marcos -SS 11-00.00
4 Amescua, Nicholas 10 Cabrillo (Lom) 11-00.00
5 Field, Abe 10 Dos Pueblos 11-00.00
6 Buchmiller, Brian 10 Carpinteria 10-06.00
7 Sperling, Gerrit 10 Arroyo Grande 9-06.00
7 Cecchi, Alex 10 Arroyo Grande 9-06.00
7 Taber, Matt 9 Cabrillo (Lom) 9-06.00
10 Rodriguez, Roberto 9 Golden Valley -CE 8-06.00
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Emrick, Sierra 11 Morro Bay 10-06.00
2 Abbinaniti, Raelyn 11 Canyon (CC) 10-00.00
3 Davis, Erica 12 Fountain Valley 9-06.00
4 Trigueiro, Krista 11 Cabrillo (Lom) 9-00.00
4 Chatterly, Carley 11 Cabrillo (Lom) 9-00.00
4 Dugas, Karli 12 Ventura 9-00.00
4 Dones, Leigh Anne 12 Canyon (CC) 9-00.00
5 Stimson, Ella 11 Dos Pueblos 9-00.00
9 Arnett, Alicia 12 Fountain Valley 8-06.00
9 Pietrowski, Hailey 11 Coronado High Scho 8-06.00
11 Mexico, Madalyn 12 Santa Ynez 8-00.00
11 Causer, Courtney 12 Fountain Valley 8-00.00
11 Mason, Lindsay 12 Coronado High Scho 8-00.00
11 Karandikar, Aanavi 12 San Marcos -SS 8-00.00
11 Hymer, Brooke 12 Carpinteria 8-00.00
11 Marquardt, Natalie 11 Morro Bay 8-00.00
17 Aguinaldo, Marie 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 7-00.00
17 Gracia, Sierra 12 Carpinteria 7-00.00
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Castellanos, Joaquin 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 14-06.00
2 French, Steven 11 Cabrillo (Lom) 14-00.00
3 Cutcliffe, Tate 12 Dos Pueblos 14-00.00
4 Winans, Brice 12 Ventura 13-06.00
5 Llanes, Edgar 12 Golden Valley -CE 13-06.00
6 Silvestre, Jesus 12 Golden Valley -CE 13-00.00
6 Jones, Ben 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 13-00.00
8 Kerezis, Ged 12 Canyon (CC) 12-06.00
8 Man, Nick 12 Fountain Valley 12-06.00
8 Davidson, Wyatt 12 Santa Ynez 12-06.00
8 Jakeman, Christopher 12 Canyon (CC) 12-06.00
12 Whitaker, Kyle 12 San Marcos -SS 11-06.00
12 Zicari, Nicodemus 12 Canyon (CC) 11-06.00
12 Leong, Kasey 11 Fountain Valley 11-06.00
12 Vasquez, Nestor 10 Arroyo Grande 11-06.00
16 Williams, Michael 12 Glendale 11-00.00
16 Hess, Roger 12 Ventura 11-00.00
16 Giordani, Gio 11 Santa Ynez 11-00.00
19 Lankford, Bryant 10 Morro Bay 10-00.00
19 Hierl, Jeffry 11 Cabrillo (Lom) 10-00.00
19 Arnesen, Finn 12 Santa Barbara 10-00.00
19 Comstock III, Robert 12 Paso Robles 10-00.00
19 Graziano, Vincent 11 Coronado High Scho 10-00.00
19 Fowler, Alex 11 El Segundo 10-00.00
19 Ayala, Terence 11 Carpinteria 10-00.00
19 Cervantes, Eric 12 San Marcos -SS 10-00.00
27 Cannon-Berg, Roy 12 Santa Barbara 9-00.00
27 JVRensburg, Abraham 12 Paso Robles 9-00.00
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DeLong, Brandon 10 Arroyo Grande 46-00.50
2 GUADARRAMA, ANDRES 10 Lompoc 45-07.00
3 Diaz, Nyle 10 Arroyo Grande 45-03.00
4 Vernoy-Ging, Charles 10 Ventura 44-11.00
5 Corbin, Chronister 9 Liberty -CE 41-10.00
6 Gomez, Carlos 10 Montebello 41-01.00
7 Sharpe, DJ 10 Dos Pueblos 40-11.00
8 Mejia, Jose 10 San Marcos -SS 40-02.00
9 Litten, Austin Dos Pueblos 40-01.50
10 Zaibokian, Emanoel 10 Glendale 38-06.50
11 , ANDY 10 Lompoc 38-05.00
12 Avagimian, Ernest 9 Glendale 38-03.50
13 Frazier, Justin 9 St. Joseph (SM) -S 38-01.00
14 Franklin, Jacob 9 Paso Robles 36-08.00
15 Schroeder, Timm Cate School 35-11.00
15 McGranahan, Vincent 10 Paso Robles 35-11.00
17 Stull, Nate 9 Dos Pueblos 35-00.00
18 Papalii, Duncan 9 El Segundo 34-10.00
19 Rich, Isaac 9 Cabrillo (Lom) 34-09.00
20 Parrientes, German 9 Cabrillo (Lom) 34-01.00
21 Epley, Connor 10 Santa Ynez 34-00.00
22 Garcia, Nico 10 Carpinteria 33-11.00
Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thompson, Kristen 10 Paso Robles 33-07.50
2 Fair, Domonique 9 Liberty -CE 32-01.00
3 Jarret, Kaitlyn 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 30-08.50
4 Rivera, Jana 10 Arroyo Grande 30-07.00
5 Taylor-Willis, Tatiana 9 El Segundo 30-06.00
6 McAuliss, Shannon 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 28-10.00
7 Coleman, Kyrah 10 Ventura 28-09.50
8 COLEMAN, RHEEMY 9 Lompoc 28-05.00
9 Sanchez, Gabby 9 Foothill -CE 28-02.00
10 Shepard, Brandi 10 Arroyo Grande 28-01.00
11 Kress, Isabella 10 Ventura 27-06.50
12 DeAlba, Annalisa 9 Carpinteria 27-03.00
13 Vardanyan, Nataly 10 Glendale 26-04.00
14 Farelas, Marissa 10 Morro Bay 26-03.00
15 Walker, Layla 9 San Marcos -SS 25-05.00
16 Garcia, Emily 9 Carpinteria 25-01.00
17 Garcia, Teresa 10 Montebello 24-09.00
18 Heenan, Shannon 9 Coronado High Scho 24-04.00
19 Gonzalez, Rosa 10 Golden Valley -CE 23-11.00
20 Hollis, Maliha Cate School 23-09.50
21 Whitaker, Faith 9 Santa Ynez 23-04.00
21 Vantassel, Kylee 10 Foothill -CE 23-04.00
23 Stabile, Crystal 9 Dos Pueblos 22-03.00
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 springer, jared 12 Nipomo 53-00.50
2 Dickinson, Jonathan 12 Dos Pueblos 50-09.50
3 Harrison, Devon 11 Ventura 49-03.00
4 Grantz, Mason 11 Centennial 47-03.00
5 Ochoa, Joseph 12 Dos Pueblos 46-03.00
6 Sykes, Jordan 11 Canyon (CC) 44-05.50
7 Pino, Nathan 11 Arroyo Grande 44-02.00
8 Brown, Philip 12 Liberty -CE 43-10.00
9 Gonzales, Jorge 10 Ventura 43-07.00
9 Galindo, Joey 11 Canyon (CC) 43-07.00
11 TAYLOR, BERTRAND 12 Lompoc 42-11.50
12 Arreola, Ramiro 12 Montebello 42-10.00
13 VILLALOBOS, JULIO 12 Lompoc 42-01.00
14 Beckman, Andrew 11 Ventura 41-10.50
15 Lamantain, Tyler 12 Fountain Valley 41-09.00
15 Fernandez, Luis 12 Golden Valley -CE 41-09.00
17 Guerra, Ruben 11 Liberty -CE 41-07.50
18 Babuata, Collin 11 Cabrillo (Lom) 41-03.50
19 Cole, Jonah 12 Paso Robles 41-03.00
20 Ramos, Peter 12 Carpinteria 40-03.50
21 Breuninger, Drew 11 Arroyo Grande 39-11.00
22 Johnson, Dante 11 El Segundo 39-09.50
23 Lilo, Jesse 11 Coronado High Scho 39-05.00
24 Horne, Michael 11 Paso Robles 38-11.00
25 Jones, Ben 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 38-07.00
26 Kang, Gabe 12 San Marcos -SS 38-03.00
27 Gil, Javier 12 San Marcos -SS 38-01.00
28 Arroyo, Steve 11 Ventura 37-09.00
29 Barrios, Jose 12 Golden Valley -CE 37-08.00
30 Schwartz, Dylan Cate School 36-07.50
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Scarvelis, Stamatia 12 Dos Pueblos 51-04.50
2 Sanders, Anola 12 Ventura 40-05.50
3 Blansett, Rae 12 Liberty -CE 38-03.50
4 Colletto, Madison 12 Ventura 37-08.00
5 Gagliano, Angellica 11 Arroyo Grande 36-01.00
6 BROWN, CHRISSHNAY 11 Lompoc 35-10.50
7 Copeland, Hannah 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 34-06.50
8 Martindale, Kelli 12 Santa Barbara 34-04.00
9 Beebe, Devon 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 34-03.00
10 Viveros, Alicia 9 Liberty -CE 33-02.00
11 Bowers, Dana 11 Canyon (CC) 32-11.00
12 Benson, Alana 12 Arroyo Grande 32-06.00
13 Erickson, Brenda 12 Fountain Valley 32-04.00
14 McCormick, Sasha 11 Coronado High Scho 31-06.00
14 RUIZ, ARIANNA 11 Lompoc 31-06.00
16 Gomez, Asia 12 Foothill -CE 31-00.50
17 McNeil, Ayla 11 Ventura 30-07.00
18 Dorado, Jordynn 10 Nipomo 30-05.50
19 Nguyen, Christine 12 Fountain Valley 29-00.00
Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thompson, Kristen 10 Paso Robles 113-09.00
2 Jarret, Kaitlyn 10 St. Joseph (SM) -S 97-05.00
3 Shepard, Brandi 10 Arroyo Grande 94-09.00
4 Coleman, Kyrah 10 Ventura 94-03.00
5 Fair, Domonique 9 Liberty -CE 90-01.00
6 Farelas, Marissa 10 Morro Bay 83-10.00
7 Arroyo, Jaqueline 10 Ventura 82-00.00
8 Rivera, Jana 10 Arroyo Grande 79-10.00
9 DeAlba, Annalisa 9 Carpinteria 76-00.00
10 Sanchez, Gabby 9 Foothill -CE 74-05.00
11 Mercado, Alyssa 9 Santa Barbara 73-05.00
12 Vardanyan, Nataly 10 Glendale 72-01.00
13 Garcia, Teresa 10 Montebello 70-07.00
14 Whitaker, Faith 9 Santa Ynez 69-10.00
15 COLEMAN, RHEEMY 9 Lompoc 67-06.00
16 Custodio, Karina 10 Cabrillo (Lom) 67-00.00
17 ESPINOZA, KARINA 9 Lompoc 66-07.00
18 Vantassel, Kylee 10 Foothill -CE 63-08.00
19 DAVIS, GILLIAN 10 Half Moon Bay 62-01.00
20 Diaz, Maggie 10 Cabrillo (Lom) 60-00.00
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Scarvelis, Stamatia 12 Dos Pueblos 154-07.00
2 Blansett, Rae 12 Liberty -CE 130-01.00
3 Sanders, Anola 12 Ventura 129-08.00
4 Colletto, Madison 12 Ventura 124-10.00
5 Copeland, Hannah 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 122-00.00
6 Viveros, Alicia 9 Liberty -CE 119-08.00
7 McNeil, Ayla 11 Ventura 119-04.00
8 BROWN, CHRISSHNAY 11 Lompoc 119-01.00
9 Benson, Alana 12 Arroyo Grande 117-01.00
10 Beebe, Devon 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 115-09.00
11 Gagliano, Angellica 11 Arroyo Grande 113-01.00
12 Nguyen, Christine 12 Fountain Valley 104-01.00
13 Garcia, Nadine 12 Montebello 93-02.00
14 RUIZ, ARIANNA 11 Lompoc 88-06.00
15 Person, Rae 11 Cabrillo (Lom) 81-10.00
16 McCormick, Sasha 11 Coronado High Scho 81-01.00
17 AEROYO, CYNTHIA Santa Ynez 80-00.00
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cole, Jonah 12 Paso Robles 147-11.00
2 Dickinson, Jonathan 12 Dos Pueblos 144-08.00
3 May, Jacob 11 Fountain Valley 144-06.00
4 Payovich, Skylar 12 Santa Barbara 143-06.00
5 Harrison, Devon 11 Ventura 139-10.00
6 VILLALOBOS, JULIO 12 Lompoc 135-06.00
7 Gonzales, Jorge 10 Ventura 133-05.00
8 Pino, Nathan 11 Arroyo Grande 133-01.00
9 Galindo, Joey 11 Canyon (CC) 133-00.00
10 Souphathavong, Zak 11 Nipomo 130-09.00
11 Ochoa, Joseph 12 Dos Pueblos 130-07.00
12 Ramos, Peter 12 Carpinteria 129-08.00
13 Arreola, Ramiro 12 Montebello 127-11.00
14 Sykes, Jordan 11 Canyon (CC) 127-00.00
15 Giordani, Gio 11 Santa Ynez 124-00.00
16 Grantz, Mason 11 Centennial 122-08.00
17 Fuentez, Thomas 11 Arroyo Grande 122-05.00
18 Guerra, Ruben 11 Liberty -CE 121-07.00
19 Beckman, Andrew 11 Ventura 121-06.00
20 Valle, Jonathan 10 Cabrillo (Lom) 121-01.00
21 Lamantain, Tyler 12 Fountain Valley 119-04.00
22 Sandoval, Alejandro 12 St. Joseph (SM) -S 115-09.00
23 Arroyo, Steve 11 Ventura 115-04.00
24 Zapien-Ybarra, Gabriel 11 Carpinteria 114-07.00
25 Inglis, Brandon 11 Half Moon Bay 110-11.00
26 Gil, Javier 12 San Marcos -SS 109-06.00
27 Wood, Willie 11 Liberty -CE 107-09.00
28 Barca, Shawn 11 St. Joseph (SM) -S 104-08.00
29 Tapia, Diego 11 Santa Barbara 103-11.00
30 Lilo, Jesse 11 Coronado High Scho 103-08.00
31 Vallodolid, Luis 11 Foothill -CE 103-06.00
32 GREENE, CALEB 11 Lompoc 102-07.00
33 Konscholke, Chris 12 Cabrillo (Lom) 100-09.00
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·140292 views
|